World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification




Appreciate the performance of biathlonists


2019/2020, Antholz-Anterselva, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
It is not necessary to evaluate all the athletes represented
 
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 5.83 (62)
OEBERG Elvira Karin 5.00 (7)
OEBERG Hanna 7.39 (22)
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 6.35 (10)
HOJNISZ Monika 7.35 (17)
ECKHOFF Tiril 5.88 (12)
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 7.94 (24)
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 5.94 (8)
WIERER Dorothea 7.37 (23)
VITTOZZI Lisa 4.21 (12)
AYMONIER Celia 5.81 (8)
BESCOND Anais 6.07 (7)
BRAISAZ Justine 5.86 (7)
SIMON Julia 6.73 (11)
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 6.07 (7)
HINZ Vanessa 5.93 (7)
PREUSS Franziska 6.36 (7)
HERRMANN Denise 5.75 (8)
HORCHLER Karolin 6.07 (7)
CHARVATOVA Lucie 4.93 (7)
DAVIDOVA Marketa 5.25 (8)
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 5.21 (7)
 
To put the estimates, you need log in on the site using your E-mail and password
If you do not have a login, register now
 
Other races available for evaluation
 
2019/2020, Kontiolahti, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2019/2020, Kontiolahti, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2019/2020, Kontiolahti, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2019/2020, Kontiolahti, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2019/2020, Nove Mesto, Men 15 km Mass
 
2019/2020, Nove Mesto, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2019/2020, Nove Mesto, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2019/2020, Nove Mesto, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2019/2020, Nove Mesto, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2019/2020, Nove Mesto, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2019/2020, Antholz-Anterselva, Men 15 km Mass
 
2019/2020, Antholz-Anterselva, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2019/2020, Antholz-Anterselva, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2019/2020, Antholz-Anterselva, Single mixed relay
 
2019/2020, Antholz-Anterselva, Men 20 km Individual
 
2019/2020, Antholz-Anterselva, Women 15 km Individual
 
2019/2020, Antholz-Anterselva, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2019/2020, Antholz-Anterselva, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2019/2020, Antholz-Anterselva, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2019/2020, Antholz-Anterselva, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2019/2020, Antholz-Anterselva, Mixed Relay
 
2019/2020, Pokljuka, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2019/2020, Pokljuka, Men 15 km Mass
 
2019/2020, Pokljuka, Mixed Relay
 
2019/2020, Pokljuka, Single mixed relay
 
2019/2020, Pokljuka, Women 15 km Individual
 
2019/2020, Pokljuka, Men 20 km Individual
 
2019/2020, Ruhpolding, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2019/2020, Ruhpolding, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2019/2020, Ruhpolding, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2019/2020, Ruhpolding, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2019/2020, Ruhpolding, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2019/2020, Ruhpolding, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2019/2020, Oberhof, Men 15 km Mass
 
2019/2020, Oberhof, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2019/2020, Oberhof, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2019/2020, Oberhof, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2019/2020, Oberhof, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2019/2020, Oberhof, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2019/2020, Annecy-Le Grand Bornand, Women 12.5 km Mass
 
2019/2020, Annecy-Le Grand Bornand, Men 15 km Mass
 
2019/2020, Annecy-Le Grand Bornand, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2019/2020, Annecy-Le Grand Bornand, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2019/2020, Annecy-Le Grand Bornand, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2019/2020, Annecy-Le Grand Bornand, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2019/2020, Hochfilzen, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2019/2020, Hochfilzen, Women 10 km Pursuit
 
2019/2020, Hochfilzen, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
 
2019/2020, Hochfilzen, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2019/2020, Hochfilzen, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2019/2020, Hochfilzen, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2019/2020, Oestersund, Women 4x6 km Relay
 
2019/2020, Oestersund, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
 
2019/2020, Oestersund, Women 15 km Individual
 
2019/2020, Oestersund, Men 20 km Individual
 
2019/2020, Oestersund, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
 
2019/2020, Oestersund, Men 10 km Sprint
 
2019/2020, Oestersund, Mixed Relay
 
2019/2020, Oestersund, Single mixed relay
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles