World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2018/2019

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 128
2 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 118
3 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 97
4 PEIFFER Arnd 88
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 87
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 87
7 EDER Simon 86
8 LESSER Erik 82
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 75
10 HOFER Lukas 74
11 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 68
12 FOURCADE Martin 62
13 KÜHN Johannes 59
14 FOURCADE Simon 58
15 GOW Christian 56
16 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 54
17 BOE Tarjei 54
18 ILIEV Vladimir 54
19 WINDISCH Dominik 52
20 KRUPCIK Tomaas 48
21 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 46
22 GUIGONNAT Antonin 44
23 KRCMAR Michal 44
24 GOW Scott 43
25 FAK Jakov 43
26 NELIN Jesper 41
27 SCHEMPP Simon 40
28 SEMENOV Serhiy 38
29 DOHERTY Sean 38
30 FINELLO Jeremy 38
Show all...
# Name Score
1 VITTOZZI Lisa 140
2 FIALKOVA Paulina 111
3 DAVIDOVA Marketa 102
4 OEBERG Hanna 94
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 94
6 DZHIMA Yuliia 89
7 WIERER Dorothea 89
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 76
9 DAHLMEIER Laura 75
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska 72
11 HINZ Vanessa 69
12 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 67
13 HOJNISZ Monika 66
14 ECKHOFF Tiril 64
15 BRAISAZ Justine 61
16 PREUSS Franziska 57
17 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 56
18 GASPARIN Elisa 50
19 KUZMINA Anastasia 50
20 PERSSON Linn 48
21 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 48
22 SCHWAIGER Julia 48
23 SIMON Julia 47
24 BENDIKA Baiba 42
25 NILSSON Emma 42
26 DUNKLEE Susan 41
27 HAECKI Lena 41
28 CHEVALIER ANAIS 41
29 HERRMANN Denise 39
30 BRORSSON Mona 38
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya