World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2019/2020

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 228
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 216
3 FOURCADE Martin 203
4 DALE Johannes 189
5 PEIFFER Arnd 186
6 JACQUELIN Emilien 170
7 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 167
8 BOE Tarjei 166
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 163
10 DOLL Benedikt 150
11 FAK Jakov 142
12 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 138
13 KÜHN Johannes 119
14 EDER Simon 116
15 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 107
16 WINDISCH Dominik 107
17 ELISEEV Matvey 96
18 HORN Philipp 95
19 EBERHARD Julian 91
20 KRCMAR Michal 91
21 LEITNER Felix 89
22 HOFER Lukas 88
23 MORAVEC Ondrej 81
24 LOGINOV Alexandr 75
25 PRYMA Artem 69
26 NELIN Jesper 58
27 WEGER Benjamin 49
28 ILIEV Vladimir 41
29 CLAUDE Fabien 38
30 PORSHNEV Nikita 33
Show all...
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 223
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 210
3 OEBERG Hanna 200
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 195
5 BESCOND Anais 172
6 HERRMANN Denise 164
7 HOJNISZ Monika 151
8 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 146
9 BRAISAZ Justine 136
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 135
11 FIALKOVA Paulina 132
12 SIMON Julia 128
13 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 127
14 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 125
15 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 120
16 DAVIDOVA Marketa 120
17 PREUSS Franziska 116
18 PERSSON Linn 102
19 KRYUKO Iryna 91
20 HAECKI Lena 85
21 EDER Mari 85
22 INNERHOFER Katharina 79
23 BRORSSON Mona 77
24 HINZ Vanessa 70
25 LUNDER Emma 64
26 GASPARIN Aita 59
27 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 59
28 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 50
29 CHARVATOVA Lucie 48
30 ZUK Kamila 46
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya