World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj<br>PRYMA Artem<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
SEMERENKO Valj
PRYMA Artem
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



World Cup 1999/2000

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 161
2 POIREE Raphael 153
3 ANDRESEN Frode 153
4 FISCHER Sven 134
5 SASHURIN Vadim 119
6 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 105
7 LUCK Frank 105
8 GROSS Ricco 102
9 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 97
10 GREDLER Ludwig 82
11 HANEVOLD Halvard 80
12 Peter SENDEL 75
13 BRICIS Ilmars 74
14 MALUHINS Olegs 71
15 HIETALAHTI Vesa 62
16 CATTARINUSSI Rene 59
17 DRATCHEV Vladimir 57
18 MORGENSTERN Marco 56
19 AIDAROV Alexei 52
20 NAKUMS Jekabs 49
21 FAVRE Patrick 48
22 BJOERNDALEN Dag 47
23 SIKORA Tomasz 45
24 PUURUNEN Paavo 44
25 HAKKINEN Jay 41
26 PERNER Wolfgang 41
27 VITEK Zdenek 39
28 GJELLAND Egil 37
29 HEYMANN Carsten 36
30 DERKACH Vyacheslav 35
Show all...
# Name Score
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 147
2 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 129
3 ZELLNER Martina 125
4 Corinne NIOGRET 123
5 ZUBRILOVA Olena 118
6 HENKEL Andrea 117
7 KOUKLEVA Galina 115
8 APEL Katrin 106
9 Disl Uschi 98
10 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 96
11 SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie 85
12 BECK Martina 85
13 PETROVA Olena 83
14 MURINOVA Anna 80
15 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 79
16 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 73
17 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 61
18 BEER Katja 56
19 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 54
20 KOBLAR Andreja 53
21 POIREE Liv Grete 49
22 CLARET Emmanuelle 49
23 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 40
24 YU Shumei 39
25 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 34
26 FILIPOVA Pavlina 34
27 PARAMYGUINA Svetlana 33
28 LARISI Lucija 31
29 BURLET Delphyne 30
30 PONZA Michela 30
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya