World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 1997/1998

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 301
2 GROSS Ricco 286
3 FISCHER Sven 270
4 HANEVOLD Halvard 263
5 POIREE Raphael 249
6 DRATCHEV Vladimir 246
7 LUCK Frank 233
8 MAIGOUROV Viktor 229
9 ANDRESEN Frode 222
10 AIDAROV Alexei 182
11 ROZHKOV Sergei 163
12 BRICIS Ilmars 158
13 BJOERNDALEN Dag 158
14 MALUHINS Olegs 158
15 MOUSLIMOV Pavel 155
16 GREDLER Ludwig 152
17 CARRARA Pieralberto 144
18 TARASOV Sergei Sen. 121
19 SASHURIN Vadim 120
20 CATTARINUSSI Rene 114
21 KOBELEV Alexei 111
22 PALLHUBER Wilfried 102
23 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 101
24 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 101
25 WÜSTENFELD Jan 100
26 GJELLAND Egil 100
27 Peter SENDEL 100
28 FAVRE Patrick 89
29 MASARIK Ivan 72
30 KUOPPA Fredrik 68
Show all...
# Name Score
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 388
2 Disl Uschi 332
3 ZELLNER Martina 254
4 Corinne NIOGRET 239
5 KOUKLEVA Galina 226
6 KOBLAR Andreja 220
7 BEHLE Petra 192
8 AKHATOVA Albina 184
9 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 182
10 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 180
11 POIREE Liv Grete 159
12 APEL Katrin 153
13 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 150
14 SPRUNG Anna 139
15 PARAMYGUINA Svetlana 139
16 PETROVA Olena 137
17 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 129
18 SIKVELAND Annette 118
19 ZUBRILOVA Olena 115
20 SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie 115
21 YU Shumei 114
22 GROS Christelle 104
23 CLARET Emmanuelle 103
24 MELNIK Olga 97
25 ROMASKO Olga 94
26 BRIAND Anne 89
27 HAKOVA Eva 87
28 LAMPINEN Mari 86
29 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 85
30 BEER Katja 82
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya