World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 1997/1998

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 HANEVOLD Halvard 103
2 GROSS Ricco 94
3 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 70
4 CARRARA Pieralberto 70
5 SASHURIN Vadim 67
6 MAIGOUROV Viktor 67
7 BJOERNDALEN Dag 66
8 Peter SENDEL 66
9 AIDAROV Alexei 58
10 FISCHER Sven 51
11 DRATCHEV Vladimir 44
12 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 42
13 POIREE Raphael 40
14 FAVRE Patrick 40
15 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 40
16 ANDRESEN Frode 39
17 LUCK Frank 36
18 KOBELEV Alexei 35
19 MASARIK Ivan 35
20 BRICIS Ilmars 35
21 PALLHUBER Wilfried 33
22 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 31
23 TARASOV Sergei Sen. 31
24 MOUSLIMOV Pavel 29
25 CATTARINUSSI Rene 29
26 PERNER Wolfgang 28
27 GJELLAND Egil 27
28 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 25
29 SIKORA Tomasz 24
30 GREDLER Ludwig 24
Show all...
# Name Score
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 99
2 Disl Uschi 97
3 KOBLAR Andreja 82
4 ZELLNER Martina 77
5 PETROVA Olena 76
6 PARAMYGUINA Svetlana 72
7 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 61
8 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 60
9 POIREE Liv Grete 50
10 AKHATOVA Albina 50
11 ROMASKO Olga 47
12 GROS Christelle 46
13 FILIPOVA Pavlina 39
14 MELNIK Olga 38
15 BEHLE Petra 37
16 SIKVELAND Annette 37
17 KOUKLEVA Galina 36
18 LAMPINEN Mari 35
19 BEER Katja 33
20 Corinne NIOGRET 33
21 ZUBRILOVA Olena 29
22 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 28
23 SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie 28
24 MURINOVA Anna 23
25 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 23
26 HALINAROVA Martina 23
27 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 22
28 TANANAIKO Irina 20
29 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 20
30 APEL Katrin 18
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya