World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj<br>PRYMA Artem<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
SEMERENKO Valj
PRYMA Artem
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



World Cup 1999/2000

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 POIREE Raphael 470
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 448
3 FISCHER Sven 434
4 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 384
5 LUCK Frank 379
6 ANDRESEN Frode 376
7 SASHURIN Vadim 338
8 GROSS Ricco 316
9 Peter SENDEL 305
10 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 304
11 HANEVOLD Halvard 288
12 DRATCHEV Vladimir 275
13 HIETALAHTI Vesa 250
14 GREDLER Ludwig 218
15 CATTARINUSSI Rene 198
16 MORGENSTERN Marco 189
17 MALUHINS Olegs 184
18 MAIGOUROV Viktor 183
19 PUURUNEN Paavo 179
20 BRICIS Ilmars 163
21 PERNER Wolfgang 155
22 HEYMANN Carsten 153
23 AIDAROV Alexei 136
24 SIKORA Tomasz 130
25 GARABIK Petr 126
26 NAKUMS Jekabs 123
27 GJELLAND Egil 119
28 RYZHENKOV Oleg 108
29 DERKACH Vyacheslav 97
30 ROZHKOV Sergei 92
Show all...
# Name Score
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 510
2 ZUBRILOVA Olena 424
3 Corinne NIOGRET 411
4 KOUKLEVA Galina 389
5 HENKEL Andrea 378
6 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 371
7 ZELLNER Martina 353
8 Disl Uschi 349
9 PETROVA Olena 319
10 APEL Katrin 286
11 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 273
12 SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie 237
13 BECK Martina 208
14 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 202
15 FILIPOVA Pavlina 200
16 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 198
17 MURINOVA Anna 188
18 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 184
19 AKHATOVA Albina 179
20 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 177
21 POIREE Liv Grete 172
22 KOBLAR Andreja 171
23 BEER Katja 166
24 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 161
25 YU Shumei 160
26 BURLET Delphyne 142
27 PARAMYGUINA Svetlana 126
28 HALINAROVA Martina 97
29 STRELENKO Maria 89
30 CLARET Emmanuelle 76
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya