World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2000/2001

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 393
2 POIREE Raphael 375
3 ANDRESEN Frode 337
4 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 282
5 HANEVOLD Halvard 280
6 LUCK Frank 223
7 FISCHER Sven 210
8 GJELLAND Egil 209
9 HEYMANN Carsten 195
10 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 153
11 CATTARINUSSI Rene 140
12 MAIGOUROV Viktor 139
13 PERNER Wolfgang 137
14 SASHURIN Vadim 129
15 GROSS Ricco 121
16 VITEK Zdenek 113
17 BRICIS Ilmars 105
18 FORSBERG Henrik 100
19 MARGUET Gilles 100
20 RYZHENKOV Oleg 95
21 DEFRASNE Vincent 93
22 Peter SENDEL 88
23 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 86
24 DOLENC Marko 81
25 FAVRE Patrick 80
26 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 79
27 SIKORA Tomasz 76
28 MORGENSTERN Marco 70
29 MASARIK Ivan 69
30 BJOERNDALEN Dag 65
Show all...
# Name Score
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 368
2 POIREE Liv Grete 312
3 ZUBRILOVA Olena 284
4 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 252
5 Corinne NIOGRET 245
6 Disl Uschi 244
7 APEL Katrin 224
8 SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie 223
9 WILHELM Kati 213
10 HENKEL Andrea 210
11 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 205
12 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 176
13 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 147
14 BURLET Delphyne 145
15 YU Shumei 139
16 KOUKLEVA Galina 131
17 PETROVA Olena 127
18 BECK Martina 124
19 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 121
20 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 113
21 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 112
22 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 104
23 ZELLNER Martina 103
24 GRUBBEN Linda 98
25 PARAMYGUINA Svetlana 96
26 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 83
27 LEMESH Nina 76
28 GROS Christelle 75
29 FILIPOVA Pavlina 71
30 KOBLAR Andreja 70
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya