World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2000/2001

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 POIREE Raphael 278
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 272
3 ANDRESEN Frode 247
4 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 228
5 FISCHER Sven 190
6 SASHURIN Vadim 170
7 GJELLAND Egil 166
8 MAIGOUROV Viktor 161
9 LUCK Frank 155
10 HANEVOLD Halvard 151
11 HEYMANN Carsten 128
12 CATTARINUSSI Rene 115
13 GROSS Ricco 115
14 ROZHKOV Sergei 114
15 VITEK Zdenek 112
16 MORGENSTERN Marco 94
17 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 73
18 MASARIK Ivan 68
19 Peter SENDEL 66
20 DERKACH Vyacheslav 64
21 RYZHENKOV Oleg 64
22 FORSBERG Henrik 61
23 BRICIS Ilmars 60
24 BJOERNDALEN Dag 57
25 DEFRASNE Vincent 57
26 GARABIK Petr 52
27 PALLHUBER Wilfried 51
28 KOCHKIN Mikhail 49
29 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 42
30 FAVRE Patrick 42
Show all...
# Name Score
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 300
2 POIREE Liv Grete 252
3 ZUBRILOVA Olena 246
4 Corinne NIOGRET 213
5 HENKEL Andrea 210
6 Disl Uschi 200
7 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 188
8 BURLET Delphyne 146
9 WILHELM Kati 126
10 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 124
11 KOUKLEVA Galina 123
12 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 120
13 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 117
14 APEL Katrin 112
15 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 110
16 BECK Martina 94
17 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 92
18 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 85
19 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 79
20 ZELLNER Martina 72
21 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 68
22 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 66
23 PETROVA Olena 64
24 BEER Katja 62
25 FILIPOVA Pavlina 55
26 SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie 51
27 GRUBBEN Linda 45
28 NAZAROVA Olga 44
29 AKHATOVA Albina 42
30 YU Shumei 38
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya