World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2006/2007

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 GREIS Michael 299
2 FERRY Bjorn 272
3 KRUGLOV Nikolay 242
4 HANEVOLD Halvard 232
5 FISCHER Sven 223
6 ROESCH Michael 207
7 POIREE Raphael 207
8 TCHOUDOV Maxim 204
9 TCHEREZOV Ivan 204
10 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 201
11 IAROCHENKO Dmitri 186
12 BIRNBACHER Andreas 181
13 ROZHKOV Sergei 170
14 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 158
15 SUMANN Christoph 152
16 BERGER Lars 143
17 PINTER Friedrich 142
18 DEFRASNE Vincent 125
19 SIKORA Tomasz 122
20 BERGMAN Carl Johan 119
21 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 118
22 WOLF Alexander 118
23 VITEK Zdenek 112
24 SIMMEN Matthias 110
25 DE LORENZI Christian 105
26 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 98
27 ECKHOFF Stian 94
28 SLESINGR Michal 92
29 GROSS Ricco 90
30 MARIC Janez 81
Show all...
# Name Score
1 OLOFSSON Anna Carin 351
2 WILHELM Kati 317
3 HENKEL Andrea 313
4 NEUNER Magdalena 285
5 BAILLY Sandrine 254
6 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 228
7 HITZER Kathrin 190
8 GWIZDON Magdalena 189
9 GRUBBEN Linda 185
10 GLAGOW Martina 179
11 BERGER Tora 175
12 GREGORIN Teja 175
13 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 174
14 KONG Yingchao 166
15 DOMRACHEVA Darya 164
16 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 141
17 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 139
18 DONG Xue 135
19 MOISEEVA Tatiana 125
20 SOKOLOVA Natalya 124
21 JONSSON Helena 123
22 ANISIMOVA Olga 118
23 APEL Katrin 117
24 DENKINGER Simone 101
25 KUDRASHOVA Olga 92
26 KOCHER Zina 91
27 LIU Xianying 70
28 BOULYGINA Anna 63
29 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 60
30 PERETTO Delphine 58
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya