World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 1998/1999

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FISCHER Sven 48
2 POIREE Raphael 47
3 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 45
4 DRATCHEV Vladimir 41
5 GROSS Ricco 38
6 LUCK Frank 32
7 BJOERNDALEN Dag 27
8 Peter SENDEL 26
9 ROZHKOV Sergei 24
10 ANDRESEN Frode 24
11 HANEVOLD Halvard 23
12 PUURUNEN Paavo 22
13 PERNER Wolfgang 22
14 RYZHENKOV Oleg 22
15 SASHURIN Vadim 21
16 GREDLER Ludwig 21
17 MALUHINS Olegs 19
18 AIDAROV Alexei 17
19 CATTARINUSSI Rene 16
20 PALLHUBER Wilfried 14
21 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 13
22 HEYMANN Carsten 13
23 BRICIS Ilmars 11
24 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 11
25 MASARIK Ivan 10
26 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 10
27 HIETALAHTI Vesa 10
28 HAKKINEN Jay 8
29 FAVRE Patrick 7
30 KONOVALOV Sergey 7
Show all...
# Name Score
1 ZUBRILOVA Olena 56
2 Disl Uschi 49
3 FORSBERG Magdalena 45
4 APEL Katrin 32
5 Corinne NIOGRET 31
6 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 31
7 ZELLNER Martina 30
8 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 30
9 KOUKLEVA Galina 26
10 PETROVA Olena 26
11 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 24
12 KOBLAR Andreja 22
13 HALINAROVA Martina 21
14 AKHATOVA Albina 21
15 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 20
16 BURLET Delphyne 19
17 PARAMYGUINA Svetlana 19
18 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 18
19 LEMESH Nina 17
20 HENKEL Andrea 17
21 TALANOVA Nadejda 14
22 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 12
23 POIREE Liv Grete 12
24 HOLANTI Katja 11
25 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 10
26 MURINOVA Anna 10
27 KETTUNEN Outi 9
28 SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie 7
29 WAGENFÜHR Peggy 6
30 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 5
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya