World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-27 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-27 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



World Cup 1998/1999

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FISCHER Sven 170
2 LUCK Frank 157
3 HANEVOLD Halvard 151
4 GROSS Ricco 137
5 ANDRESEN Frode 133
6 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 130
7 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 123
8 SASHURIN Vadim 123
9 MALUHINS Olegs 113
10 CATTARINUSSI Rene 112
11 POIREE Raphael 107
12 Peter SENDEL 103
13 AIDAROV Alexei 92
14 RYZHENKOV Oleg 91
15 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 77
16 GREDLER Ludwig 71
17 HIETALAHTI Vesa 69
18 DRATCHEV Vladimir 64
19 ROZHKOV Sergei 61
20 PERNER Wolfgang 58
21 MAIGOUROV Viktor 55
22 FAVRE Patrick 49
23 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 49
24 HEYMANN Carsten 45
25 BJOERNDALEN Dag 43
26 WÜSTENFELD Jan 43
27 PALLHUBER Wilfried 36
28 HAKKINEN Jay 34
29 AZAMBRE Stephan 32
30 PUURUNEN Paavo 32
Show all...
# Name Score
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 193
2 ZUBRILOVA Olena 177
3 POIREE Liv Grete 157
4 Corinne NIOGRET 148
5 Disl Uschi 134
6 ZELLNER Martina 113
7 PETROVA Olena 111
8 APEL Katrin 110
9 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 105
10 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 88
11 AKHATOVA Albina 87
12 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 83
13 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 81
14 HENKEL Andrea 80
15 KOBLAR Andreja 76
16 HALINAROVA Martina 71
17 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 68
18 HAKOVA Eva 68
19 BURLET Delphyne 61
20 TALANOVA Nadejda 60
21 LEMESH Nina 54
22 HOLANTI Katja 52
23 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 51
24 SPRUNG Anna 48
25 KETTUNEN Outi 47
26 KOUKLEVA Galina 46
27 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 43
28 BRIAND Anne 37
29 ROMASKO Olga 35
30 CESNEKOVA Irena 34
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya