World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 1998/1999

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 POIREE Raphael 185
2 FISCHER Sven 184
3 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 174
4 LUCK Frank 172
5 GROSS Ricco 161
6 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 140
7 HANEVOLD Halvard 136
8 Peter SENDEL 135
9 SASHURIN Vadim 135
10 CATTARINUSSI Rene 120
11 DRATCHEV Vladimir 111
12 AIDAROV Alexei 97
13 ANDRESEN Frode 94
14 BRICIS Ilmars 78
15 HEYMANN Carsten 75
16 GREDLER Ludwig 72
17 HIETALAHTI Vesa 70
18 PERNER Wolfgang 66
19 MALUHINS Olegs 59
20 PALLHUBER Wilfried 56
21 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 54
22 BJOERNDALEN Dag 54
23 ROZHKOV Sergei 44
24 RYZHENKOV Oleg 44
25 FAVRE Patrick 41
26 MAIGOUROV Viktor 39
27 MASARIK Ivan 31
28 WÜSTENFELD Jan 31
29 AZAMBRE Stephan 30
30 PUURUNEN Paavo 29
Show all...
# Name Score
1 ZUBRILOVA Olena 208
2 FORSBERG Magdalena 203
3 Disl Uschi 171
4 Corinne NIOGRET 146
5 PETROVA Olena 129
6 APEL Katrin 126
7 POIREE Liv Grete 121
8 ZELLNER Martina 118
9 AKHATOVA Albina 117
10 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 112
11 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 91
12 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 90
13 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 84
14 LEMESH Nina 82
15 HALINAROVA Martina 82
16 HAKOVA Eva 80
17 HENKEL Andrea 74
18 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 57
19 HOLANTI Katja 55
20 KOUKLEVA Galina 54
21 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 52
22 PARAMYGUINA Svetlana 49
23 KOBLAR Andreja 46
24 KETTUNEN Outi 44
25 WAGENFÜHR Peggy 43
26 TALANOVA Nadejda 43
27 BURLET Delphyne 42
28 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 39
29 BEER Katja 36
30 SHINDO Mami 36
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya