World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2004/2005

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 POIREE Raphael 146
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 146
3 FISCHER Sven 123
4 SIKORA Tomasz 108
5 ECKHOFF Stian 103
6 TCHEREZOV Ivan 95
7 ROZHKOV Sergei 93
8 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 88
9 GROSS Ricco 84
10 KRUGLOV Nikolay 84
11 DEFRASNE Vincent 68
12 BRICIS Ilmars 68
13 HANEVOLD Halvard 64
14 GREIS Michael 61
15 ANDRESEN Frode 58
16 BILANENKO Olexander 56
17 GJELLAND Egil 54
18 BERGMAN Carl Johan 49
19 CANNARD Ferreol 47
20 GREDLER Ludwig 46
21 ZHANG Chengye 44
22 ROBERT Julien 42
23 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 41
24 MESOTITSCH Daniel 40
25 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 34
26 GRAF Daniel 34
27 SHULMAN Filipp 32
28 PUURUNEN Paavo 28
29 OS Alexander 27
30 DERKACH Vyacheslav 26
Show all...
# Name Score
1 ZAITSEVA Olga 136
2 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 129
3 WILHELM Kati 126
4 BAILLY Sandrine 110
5 LIU Xianying 94
6 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 93
7 HENKEL Andrea 87
8 PONZA Michela 76
9 ZIDEK Anna Carin 75
10 ZUBRILOVA Olena 75
11 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 70
12 APEL Katrin 67
13 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 67
14 GRUBBEN Linda 65
15 HAUSWALD Simone 65
16 BECK Martina 54
17 POIREE Liv Grete 50
18 KONG Yingchao 50
19 NAZAROVA Olga 49
20 SOROKINA Natalia 48
21 BERGER Tora 47
22 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 46
23 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 46
24 MIHOKOVA Sona 45
25 Disl Uschi 44
26 YIN Qiao 40
27 STEER Rachel 37
28 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 31
29 FILIPOVA Pavlina 30
30 BEER Katja 30
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya