World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2001/2002

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 LUCK Frank 128
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 108
3 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 100
4 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 92
5 POIREE Raphael 88
6 ROZHKOV Sergei 85
7 GROSS Ricco 84
8 HANEVOLD Halvard 79
9 SASHURIN Vadim 74
10 MESOTITSCH Daniel 74
11 GJELLAND Egil 71
12 GREDLER Ludwig 68
13 HIETALAHTI Vesa 64
14 RYZHENKOV Oleg 62
15 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 60
16 ANDRESEN Frode 58
17 DOLENC Marko 57
18 BRICIS Ilmars 56
19 KOCHKIN Mikhail 49
20 FISCHER Sven 48
21 DEFRASNE Vincent 43
22 MAIGOUROV Viktor 43
23 SUGA Kyoji 41
24 SIKORA Tomasz 38
25 FORSBERG Henrik 37
26 GARABIK Petr 36
27 CANNARD Ferreol 32
28 AIDAROV Alexei 31
29 PUURUNEN Paavo 31
30 ROUSINOV Serguei 28
Show all...
# Name Score
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 143
2 POIREE Liv Grete 133
3 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 120
4 HENKEL Andrea 117
5 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 100
6 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 95
7 ZUBRILOVA Olena 85
8 HOLANTI Katja 83
9 BECK Martina 81
10 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 80
11 NAZAROVA Olga 76
12 Disl Uschi 68
13 APEL Katrin 65
14 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 56
15 MURINOVA Anna 54
16 MIHOKOVA Sona 52
17 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 50
18 HALINAROVA Martina 47
19 BURLET Delphyne 46
20 KOUKLEVA Galina 46
21 KOBLAR Andreja 46
22 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 45
23 SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie 38
24 GRUBBEN Linda 37
25 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 36
26 AKHATOVA Albina 34
27 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 32
28 Corinne NIOGRET 31
29 MALGINA Irina 28
30 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 26
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya