World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2002/2003

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 HANEVOLD Halvard 96
2 HIETALAHTI Vesa 83
3 GROSS Ricco 80
4 GJELLAND Egil 64
5 DRATCHEV Vladimir 61
6 MARIC Janez 61
7 Peter SENDEL 60
8 SIKORA Tomasz 60
9 DEFRASNE Vincent 58
10 ECKHOFF Stian 50
11 VITEK Zdenek 46
12 SUMANN Christoph 46
13 BERGMAN Carl Johan 46
14 GARABIK Petr 46
15 DOLENC Marko 44
16 MESOTITSCH Daniel 44
17 ROZHKOV Sergei 42
18 DOSTAL Roman 41
19 BASHKIROV Sergey 40
20 LUCK Frank 40
21 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 37
22 ROBERT Julien 32
23 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 32
24 POIREE Raphael 32
25 PERNER Wolfgang 32
26 PUURUNEN Paavo 31
27 ANDRESEN Frode 29
28 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 28
29 MATIASKO Marek 27
30 PALLHUBER Wilfried 26
Show all...
# Name Score
1 GRUBBEN Linda 89
2 ZUBRILOVA Olena 80
3 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 80
4 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 77
5 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 76
6 AKHATOVA Albina 74
7 Corinne NIOGRET 66
8 BECK Martina 66
9 BECAERT Sylvie 60
10 HAUSWALD Simone 58
11 BAILLY Sandrine 57
12 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 56
13 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 52
14 ZAITSEVA Olga 50
15 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 44
16 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 43
17 NAZAROVA Olga 35
18 PONZA Michela 34
19 HENKEL Andrea 33
20 SALONEN Eija 32
21 HALINAROVA Martina 31
22 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 30
23 APEL Katrin 30
24 PETROVA Olena 30
25 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 24
26 MURINOVA Anna 24
27 Disl Uschi 24
28 BEER Katja 24
29 TOFALVI Eva 19
30 SANTER Saskia 18
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya