World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2005/2006

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 186
2 POIREE Raphael 157
3 SIKORA Tomasz 140
4 FISCHER Sven 124
5 TCHOUDOV Maxim 120
6 HANEVOLD Halvard 119
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 117
8 ROZHKOV Sergei 106
9 DEFRASNE Vincent 102
10 TCHEREZOV Ivan 102
11 DOSTAL Roman 101
12 ROESCH Michael 98
13 WOLF Alexander 95
14 ANDRESEN Frode 93
15 SUMANN Christoph 92
16 ECKHOFF Stian 90
17 GROSS Ricco 90
18 BIRNBACHER Andreas 82
19 GREIS Michael 80
20 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 71
21 KRUGLOV Nikolay 67
22 BRICIS Ilmars 57
23 BERGMAN Carl Johan 56
24 FERRY Bjorn 49
25 ROBERT Julien 48
26 PUURUNEN Paavo 40
27 DRATCHEV Vladimir 40
28 SLESINGR Michal 37
29 VALIULLIN Rustam 33
30 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 33
Show all...
# Name Score
1 GLAGOW Martina 170
2 WILHELM Kati 169
3 GRUBBEN Linda 142
4 Disl Uschi 141
5 OLOFSSON Anna Carin 135
6 BAILLY Sandrine 134
7 HENKEL Andrea 128
8 NAZAROVA Olga 119
9 ZUBRILOVA Olena 115
10 APEL Katrin 92
11 POIREE Liv Grete 87
12 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 81
13 DENKINGER Simone 80
14 AUGUSTIN Olga 77
15 BECAERT Sylvie 76
16 LIU Xianying 74
17 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 73
18 PONZA Michela 69
19 GUSEVA Natalia 68
20 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 68
21 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 63
22 PYLEVA Olga 55
23 BERGER Tora 54
24 IVANOVA Ekaterina 54
25 BEER Katja 53
26 GROS Christelle 52
27 LEVTCHENKOVA Natalia 45
28 GREGORIN Teja 41
29 SOKOLOVA Natalya 35
30 NEUNER Magdalena 34
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya