World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj<br>PRYMA Artem<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
SEMERENKO Valj
PRYMA Artem
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



World Cup 2008/2009

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 GREIS Michael 146
2 TCHEREZOV Ivan 120
3 TCHOUDOV Maxim 119
4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 110
5 SUMANN Christoph 100
6 BERGMAN Carl Johan 98
7 MESOTITSCH Daniel 97
8 SIKORA Tomasz 91
9 JAY Vincent 91
10 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 82
11 OS Alexander 77
12 FAK Jakov 74
13 SEDNEV Serguei 74
14 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 72
15 FERRY Bjorn 72
16 WOLF Alexander 71
17 ANDRESEN Frode 63
18 DEFRASNE Vincent 61
19 ROESCH Michael 59
20 BILANENKO Olexander 58
21 DERKACH Vyacheslav 55
22 BÖHM Daniel 54
23 STEPHAN Christoph 54
24 LANDERTINGER Dominik 53
25 KRUGLOV Nikolay 52
26 SYMAN Alexandr 50
27 NOVIKOV Sergey 48
28 TEELA Jeremy 48
29 FOURCADE Simon 47
30 DOSTAL Roman 47
Show all...
# Name Score
1 NEUNER Magdalena 129
2 TOFALVI Eva 123
3 BERGER Tora 122
4 WILHELM Kati 115
5 ZAITSEVA Olga 113
6 SEMERENKO Vita 111
7 JONSSON Helena 111
8 HAUSWALD Simone 108
9 HENKEL Andrea 102
10 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 99
11 OLOFSSON Anna Carin 95
12 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 94
13 LIU Xianying 92
14 DOMRACHEVA Darya 87
15 GREGORIN Teja 83
16 BECK Martina 83
17 BAILLY Sandrine 80
18 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 74
19 HALLER Katja 67
20 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 65
21 SKARDINO Nadezhda 63
22 LEVTCHENKOVA Natalia 61
23 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika 60
24 PONZA Michela 58
25 SEMERENKO Valj 56
26 BRUNET Marie Laure 48
27 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 47
28 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 46
29 ROGSTAD Solveig 45
30 KUZMINA Anastasia 44
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya