World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj<br>PRYMA Artem<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
SEMERENKO Valj
PRYMA Artem
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



World Cup 2005/2006

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 814
2 POIREE Raphael 695
3 FISCHER Sven 674
4 SIKORA Tomasz 606
5 ROESCH Michael 573
6 DEFRASNE Vincent 556
7 HANEVOLD Halvard 548
8 GROSS Ricco 519
9 ANDRESEN Frode 510
10 GREIS Michael 470
11 BERGMAN Carl Johan 437
12 WOLF Alexander 431
13 TCHOUDOV Maxim 429
14 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 424
15 TCHEREZOV Ivan 408
16 SUMANN Christoph 372
17 BIRNBACHER Andreas 371
18 BRICIS Ilmars 360
19 ECKHOFF Stian 338
20 KRUGLOV Nikolay 323
21 ROZHKOV Sergei 290
22 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 289
23 DOSTAL Roman 281
24 ROBERT Julien 255
25 FERRY Bjorn 248
26 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 234
27 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 218
28 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 197
29 SLESINGR Michal 194
30 DRATCHEV Vladimir 175
Show all...
# Name Score
1 WILHELM Kati 969
2 OLOFSSON Anna Carin 818
3 GLAGOW Martina 694
4 BAILLY Sandrine 674
5 Disl Uschi 580
6 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 568
7 HENKEL Andrea 531
8 APEL Katrin 505
9 ZUBRILOVA Olena 491
10 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 476
11 DENKINGER Simone 476
12 POIREE Liv Grete 458
13 NAZAROVA Olga 457
14 GRUBBEN Linda 456
15 AUGUSTIN Olga 443
16 PONZA Michela 436
17 AKHATOVA Albina 415
18 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 290
19 LIU Xianying 275
20 IVANOVA Ekaterina 264
21 GUSEVA Natalia 264
22 BERGER Tora 253
23 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 252
24 GREGORIN Teja 252
25 HOU Yuxia 238
26 EFREMOVA Lilia 225
27 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 217
28 PYLEVA Olga 211
29 BECAERT Sylvie 208
30 GROS Christelle 195
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya