World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2003/2004

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 POIREE Raphael 146
2 GROSS Ricco 129
3 SIKORA Tomasz 114
4 FISCHER Sven 84
5 Peter SENDEL 77
6 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 75
7 KONOVALOV Sergey 59
8 BERGMAN Carl Johan 58
9 ROBERT Julien 52
10 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 52
11 ROZHKOV Sergei 52
12 CANNARD Ferreol 52
13 HANEVOLD Halvard 47
14 DRATCHEV Vladimir 46
15 BIRNBACHER Andreas 44
16 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 44
17 BERGER Lars 44
18 HURAJT Pavol 42
19 GREIS Michael 42
20 AIDAROV Alexei 41
21 VALIULLIN Rustam 32
22 BILANENKO Olexander 32
23 HIETALAHTI Vesa 32
24 DOLENC Marko 30
25 MARIC Janez 24
26 BASHKIROV Sergey 24
27 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 20
28 DOSTAL Roman 20
29 HAKKINEN Jay 18
30 FERRY Bjorn 16
Show all...
# Name Score
1 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 130
2 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 110
3 BECK Martina 104
4 POIREE Liv Grete 90
5 AKHATOVA Albina 86
6 GROS Christelle 76
7 HAUSWALD Simone 76
8 LIU Xianying 71
9 MURINOVA Anna 67
10 ZUBRILOVA Olena 66
11 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 62
12 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 59
13 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 51
14 FILIPOVA Pavlina 50
15 MALI Andreja 48
16 Disl Uschi 47
17 BECAERT Sylvie 47
18 PETROVA Olena 43
19 BAILLY Sandrine 40
20 NAZAROVA Olga 39
21 BEER Katja 36
22 Corinne NIOGRET 34
23 WILHELM Kati 32
24 SOROKINA Natalia 30
25 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 21
26 GWIZDON Magdalena 16
27 ZIDEK Anna Carin 16
28 PONZA Michela 15
29 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 15
30 ZAITSEVA Olga 14
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya