World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj<br>PRYMA Artem<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
SEMERENKO Valj
PRYMA Artem
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



World Cup 2009/2010

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 SUMANN Christoph 142
2 MESOTITSCH Daniel 120
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 120
4 SEDNEV Serguei 114
5 HURAJT Pavol 111
6 SIKORA Tomasz 101
7 SLESINGR Michal 99
8 FOURCADE Martin 97
9 BURKE Tim 93
10 OS Alexander 90
11 GREIS Michael 83
12 USTYUGOV Evgeny 80
13 FOURCADE Simon 80
14 TCHOUDOV Maxim 79
15 WOLF Alexander 75
16 NOVIKOV Sergey 74
17 JAY Vincent 72
18 EDER Simon 67
19 FERRY Bjorn 67
20 SOUKUP Jaroslav 65
21 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 64
22 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 61
23 PINTER Friedrich 61
24 BIRNBACHER Andreas 58
25 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 54
26 TCHEREZOV Ivan 52
27 STEPHAN Christoph 50
28 BOEUF Alexis 48
29 MARIC Janez 47
30 LANDERTINGER Dominik 42
Show all...
# Name Score
1 OLOFSSON Anna Carin 132
2 HENKEL Andrea 126
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 121
4 WILHELM Kati 121
5 JONSSON Helena 120
6 NEUNER Magdalena 114
7 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 103
8 SEMERENKO Valj 102
9 BRUNET Marie Laure 95
10 ROMANOVA Iana 90
11 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 88
12 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 88
13 BERGER Tora 87
14 PONZA Michela 86
15 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 77
16 BECK Martina 76
17 KUZMINA Anastasia 73
18 CYL Agnieszka 71
19 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 70
20 DÖLL Juliane 64
21 GREGORIN Teja 63
22 MALI Andreja 63
23 GASPARIN Selina 63
24 SEMERENKO Vita 58
25 ZAITSEVA Olga 58
26 HAUSWALD Simone 55
27 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 54
28 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika 54
29 TOFALVI Eva 51
30 BECAERT Sylvie 49
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya