Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Speed statistics 2016/2017
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Select other season:
select
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
Men
Women
#
Name
Sec.
1
FOURCADE Martin
0.00
2
EBERHARD Julian
0.50
3
DOLL Benedikt
1.00
4
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1.40
5
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1.60
6
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1.80
7
SCHEMPP Simon
2.00
8
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2.00
9
SHIPULIN Anton
2.20
10
BOE Tarjei
2.40
11
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2.60
12
PEIFFER Arnd
2.80
13
ILIEV Vladimir
2.80
14
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3.00
15
LESSER Erik
3.00
16
DESTHIEUX Simon
3.10
17
HOFER Lukas
3.30
18
WINDISCH Dominik
3.30
19
EDER Simon
3.40
20
SLESINGR Michal
3.40
21
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3.60
22
MORAVEC Ondrej
3.60
23
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3.70
24
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3.70
25
BURKE Tim
4.10
26
SEMENOV Serhiy
4.20
27
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
4.30
28
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
4.30
29
KRCMAR Michal
4.30
30
WIESTNER Serafin
4.40
Show all...
#
Name
Sec.
1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0.20
2
DAHLMEIER Laura
0.70
3
BRAISAZ Justine
1.20
4
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
1.60
5
ECKHOFF Tiril
1.90
6
DORIN HABERT Marie
1.90
7
AYMONIER Celia
2.00
8
LAUKKANEN Mari
2.60
9
DOMRACHEVA Darya
3.70
10
GASPARIN Selina
4.90
11
STARYKH Irina
5.00
12
DZHIMA Yuliia
5.10
13
HILDEBRAND Franziska
5.10
14
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
5.10
15
DUNKLEE Susan
5.20
16
KUZMINA Anastasia
5.20
17
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
5.50
18
GÖSSNER Miriam
5.60
19
VIROLAYNEN Daria
5.70
20
VITKOVA Veronika
5.90
21
GREGORIN Teja
6.00
22
LATUILLIERE Enora
6.10
23
WIERER Dorothea
6.10
24
OLSBU Marte
6.20
25
BESCOND Anais
6.90
26
AKIMOVA Tatiana
7.00
27
CHEVALIER ANAIS
7.10
28
SANFILIPPO Federica
7.20
29
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
7.40
30
FENNE Hilde
7.50
Show all...
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles