World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj<br>PRYMA Artem<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
SEMERENKO Valj
PRYMA Artem
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



World Cup 2012/2013

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1248
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 827
3 LANDERTINGER Dominik 715
4 FAK Jakov 709
5 BIRNBACHER Andreas 692
6 USTYUGOV Evgeny 677
7 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 654
8 MALYSHKO Dmitry 645
9 SHIPULIN Anton 618
10 BURKE Tim 615
11 EDER Simon 607
12 MORAVEC Ondrej 604
13 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 589
14 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 559
15 LESSER Erik 519
16 BOE Tarjei 518
17 BOEUF Alexis 493
18 PEIFFER Arnd 491
19 HOFER Lukas 481
20 FERRY Bjorn 481
21 SLESINGR Michal 476
22 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 463
23 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 429
24 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 394
25 GRAF Florian 374
26 MAKOVEEV Andrei 366
27 FOURCADE Simon 363
28 BAILEY Lowell 363
29 SCHEMPP Simon 341
30 PINTER Friedrich 314
Show all...
# Name Score
1 BERGER Tora 1234
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 924
3 HENKEL Andrea 856
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 843
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 834
6 SOUKALOVA Gabriela 800
7 KUZMINA Anastasia 769
8 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 764
9 GÖSSNER Miriam 746
10 SEMERENKO Vita 739
11 ZAITSEVA Olga 718
12 VILUKHINA Olga 706
13 GREGORIN Teja 653
14 PALKA Krystyna 645
15 GWIZDON Magdalena 632
16 VITKOVA Veronika 511
17 BESCOND Anais 499
18 SKARDINO Nadezhda 478
19 GASPARIN Selina 439
20 SEMERENKO Valj 438
21 OBERHOFER Karin 432
22 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 402
23 GEREKOVA Jana 390
24 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 384
25 HORCHLER Nadine 354
26 NOVAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika 331
27 HILDEBRAND Franziska 318
28 BRUNET Marie Laure 307
29 ECKHOFF Tiril 299
30 DZHYMA Juliya 289
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya