World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj<br>PRYMA Artem<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
SEMERENKO Valj
PRYMA Artem
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



World Cup 2010/2011

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 188
2 BOE Tarjei 172
3 FOURCADE Martin 133
4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 126
5 GREIS Michael 113
6 MESOTITSCH Daniel 109
7 JAY Vincent 105
8 SUMANN Christoph 100
9 SIKORA Tomasz 98
10 BIRNBACHER Andreas 93
11 SLESINGR Michal 88
12 TCHOUDOV Maxim 88
13 FERRY Bjorn 86
14 PEIFFER Arnd 84
15 USTYUGOV Evgeny 83
16 MAKSIMOV Maxim 79
17 SEDNEV Serguei 75
18 EDER Simon 73
19 LANDERTINGER Dominik 73
20 SHIPULIN Anton 71
21 BERGMAN Carl Johan 70
22 BEREZHNOY Oleg 66
23 FOURCADE Simon 66
24 WEGER Benjamin 66
25 SOUKUP Jaroslav 65
26 DE LORENZI Christian 60
27 ANEV Krasimir 59
28 TCHEREZOV Ivan 54
29 BAUER Klemen 50
30 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 46
Show all...
# Name Score
1 EKHOLM Helena 173
2 SEMERENKO Valj 159
3 ZAITSEVA Olga 138
4 BERGER Tora 133
5 BRUNET Marie Laure 132
6 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 131
7 SEMERENKO Vita 128
8 HENKEL Andrea 115
9 ZIDEK Anna Carin 112
10 DORIN Marie 110
11 BACHMANN Tina 109
12 GREGORIN Teja 106
13 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 103
14 NEUNER Magdalena 99
15 ROMANOVA Iana 88
16 CYL Agnieszka 83
17 GASPARIN Selina 81
18 YURLOVA Ekaterina 79
19 HALLER Katja 78
20 SKARDINO Nadezhda 74
21 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 72
22 SAUE Eveli 61
23 KUZMINA Anastasia 60
24 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 58
25 TOFALVI Eva 57
26 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 57
27 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 57
28 PONZA Michela 55
29 DOMRACHEVA Darya 51
30 LEBEDEVA Marina 48
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya