World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 01:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 01:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2010/2011

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BOE Tarjei 393
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 369
3 PEIFFER Arnd 333
4 FOURCADE Martin 307
5 GREIS Michael 293
6 TCHEREZOV Ivan 288
7 HOFER Lukas 257
8 BERGER Lars 238
9 BIRNBACHER Andreas 219
10 SUMANN Christoph 215
11 SLESINGR Michal 209
12 EDER Simon 209
13 FERRY Bjorn 207
14 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 205
15 BERGMAN Carl Johan 203
16 SEDNEV Serguei 193
17 MAKOVEEV Andrei 180
18 FAK Jakov 178
19 USTYUGOV Evgeny 177
20 STEPHAN Christoph 166
21 SHIPULIN Anton 157
22 BOEUF Alexis 148
23 LINDSTRГ–M Fredrik 147
24 DE LORENZI Christian 147
25 WINDISCH Markus 143
26 SEMENOV Serhiy 127
27 BAUER Klemen 123
28 TCHOUDOV Maxim 116
29 JAY Vincent 114
30 OS Alexander 110
Show all...
# Name Score
1 NEUNER Magdalena 404
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 391
3 BERGER Tora 356
4 HENKEL Andrea 349
5 KUZMINA Anastasia 328
6 EKHOLM Helena 324
7 DOMRACHEVA Darya 323
8 GREGORIN Teja 297
9 GÖSSNER Miriam 266
10 DORIN Marie 265
11 ZIDEK Anna Carin 255
12 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 245
13 ZAITSEVA Olga 242
14 SEMERENKO Valj 240
15 HITZER Kathrin 237
16 BRUNET Marie Laure 225
17 YURLOVA Ekaterina 208
18 SEMERENKO Vita 207
19 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 174
20 BESCOND Anais 163
21 BACHMANN Tina 151
22 CYL Agnieszka 150
23 NILSSON Anna Maria 138
24 SAUE Eveli 135
25 PONZA Michela 134
26 GUSEVA Natalia 133
27 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 130
28 SKARDINO Nadezhda 123
29 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 120
30 GASPARIN Selina 114
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya