World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2010/2011

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 244
2 FOURCADE Martin 230
3 BOE Tarjei 211
4 USTYUGOV Evgeny 149
5 HOFER Lukas 148
6 PEIFFER Arnd 143
7 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 142
8 TCHEREZOV Ivan 140
9 SUMANN Christoph 138
10 FERRY Bjorn 137
11 GREIS Michael 129
12 SLESINGR Michal 120
13 EDER Simon 117
14 MAKOVEEV Andrei 116
15 LINDSTRГ–M Fredrik 110
16 SEDNEV Serguei 105
17 JAY Vincent 102
18 BERGMAN Carl Johan 101
19 BIRNBACHER Andreas 95
20 MESOTITSCH Daniel 94
21 STEPHAN Christoph 90
22 SHIPULIN Anton 79
23 SIKORA Tomasz 78
24 BOEUF Alexis 78
25 OS Alexander 74
26 DE LORENZI Christian 71
27 TCHOUDOV Maxim 69
28 BERGER Lars 64
29 FAK Jakov 61
30 WINDISCH Markus 55
Show all...
# Name Score
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 236
2 NEUNER Magdalena 228
3 BERGER Tora 206
4 HENKEL Andrea 205
5 EKHOLM Helena 195
6 BRUNET Marie Laure 157
7 GREGORIN Teja 152
8 DORIN Marie 140
9 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 140
10 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 137
11 ZAITSEVA Olga 131
12 ZIDEK Anna Carin 128
13 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 128
14 SEMERENKO Valj 127
15 KUZMINA Anastasia 125
16 GÖSSNER Miriam 117
17 BACHMANN Tina 116
18 SEMERENKO Vita 102
19 HITZER Kathrin 100
20 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 100
21 YURLOVA Ekaterina 97
22 CYL Agnieszka 89
23 PONZA Michela 75
24 SAUE Eveli 74
25 GASPARIN Selina 73
26 ROMANOVA Iana 73
27 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 62
28 SKARDINO Nadezhda 59
29 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 51
30 GUSEVA Natalia 49
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya