World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2013/2014

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 400
2 PEIFFER Arnd 286
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 277
4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 260
5 LANDERTINGER Dominik 250
6 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 237
7 SHIPULIN Anton 232
8 HOFER Lukas 227
9 EDER Simon 224
10 MALYSHKO Dmitry 220
11 SCHEMPP Simon 211
12 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 209
13 FERRY Bjorn 203
14 MORAVEC Ondrej 203
15 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 192
16 BAILEY Lowell 191
17 FAK Jakov 188
18 BERGER Lars 163
19 USTYUGOV Evgeny 154
20 LOGINOV Alexandr 145
21 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 138
22 SEMENOV Serhiy 136
23 BURKE Tim 131
24 DESTHIEUX Simon 131
25 LESSER Erik 119
26 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 116
27 BAUER Klemen 115
28 PINTER Friedrich 110
29 GRAF Florian 109
30 BÖHM Daniel 107
Show all...
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 367
2 BERGER Tora 361
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 254
4 VILUKHINA Olga 246
5 SOUKALOVA Gabriela 239
6 GASPARIN Selina 235
7 VITKOVA Veronika 212
8 ZAITSEVA Olga 202
9 ECKHOFF Tiril 187
10 SEMERENKO Valj 186
11 HENKEL Andrea 184
12 KUZMINA Anastasia 179
13 DUNKLEE Susan 175
14 BESCOND Anais 171
15 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 164
16 SKARDINO Nadezhda 161
17 CRAWFORD Rosanna 146
18 WIERER Dorothea 144
19 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 142
20 HILDEBRAND Franziska 141
21 LAUKKANEN Mari 140
22 PREUSS Franziska 139
23 DAHLMEIER Laura 138
24 GREGORIN Teja 137
25 GEREKOVA Jana 135
26 ROMANOVA Iana 132
27 HORN Fanny 131
28 DZHYMA Juliya 127
29 SEMERENKO Vita 124
30 GWIZDON Magdalena 120
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya