World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj<br>PRYMA Artem<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
SEMERENKO Valj
PRYMA Artem
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



World Cup 2010/2011

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BOE Tarjei 1110
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 1105
3 FOURCADE Martin 990
4 PEIFFER Arnd 735
5 TCHEREZOV Ivan 711
6 GREIS Michael 707
7 FERRY Bjorn 607
8 SUMANN Christoph 594
9 SLESINGR Michal 592
10 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 586
11 EDER Simon 582
12 HOFER Lukas 570
13 BERGMAN Carl Johan 552
14 BIRNBACHER Andreas 549
15 USTYUGOV Evgeny 542
16 SEDNEV Serguei 472
17 BERGER Lars 440
18 BOEUF Alexis 423
19 SHIPULIN Anton 417
20 JAY Vincent 397
21 MAKOVEEV Andrei 386
22 DE LORENZI Christian 384
23 LINDSTRГ–M Fredrik 382
24 FAK Jakov 375
25 TCHOUDOV Maxim 370
26 STEPHAN Christoph 360
27 MESOTITSCH Daniel 336
28 OS Alexander 334
29 SIKORA Tomasz 315
30 FOURCADE Simon 292
Show all...
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1005
2 HENKEL Andrea 972
3 EKHOLM Helena 971
4 BERGER Tora 963
5 NEUNER Magdalena 952
6 DOMRACHEVA Darya 862
7 DORIN Marie 726
8 GREGORIN Teja 722
9 KUZMINA Anastasia 708
10 ZIDEK Anna Carin 703
11 SEMERENKO Valj 687
12 ZAITSEVA Olga 642
13 BRUNET Marie Laure 617
14 GÖSSNER Miriam 593
15 SEMERENKO Vita 566
16 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 549
17 YURLOVA Ekaterina 544
18 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 516
19 BACHMANN Tina 505
20 HITZER Kathrin 505
21 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 447
22 CYL Agnieszka 412
23 PONZA Michela 385
24 SKARDINO Nadezhda 362
25 BESCOND Anais 343
26 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 342
27 ROMANOVA Iana 338
28 SAUE Eveli 333
29 GASPARIN Selina 316
30 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 265
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya