World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj<br>PRYMA Artem<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
SEMERENKO Valj
PRYMA Artem
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



World Cup 2011/2012

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Simon 125
2 FAK Jakov 113
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 108
4 FOURCADE Martin 107
5 SOUKUP Jaroslav 99
6 MESOTITSCH Daniel 97
7 SLESINGR Michal 92
8 BIRNBACHER Andreas 90
9 LANDERTINGER Dominik 82
10 EDER Simon 82
11 MAKOVEEV Andrei 81
12 PEIFFER Arnd 69
13 LINDSTRГ–M Fredrik 69
14 BOE Tarjei 67
15 VOLKOV Alexey 65
16 SCHEMPP Simon 59
17 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 51
18 MORAVEC Ondrej 50
19 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 49
20 ANEV Krasimir 49
21 FERRY Bjorn 48
22 BRATSVEEN Rune 43
23 WINDISCH Markus 42
24 BAUER Klemen 40
25 SHIPULIN Anton 40
26 USTYUGOV Evgeny 40
27 GREIS Michael 39
28 SUMANN Christoph 38
29 JAY Vincent 38
30 GRAF Florian 36
Show all...
# Name Score
1 EKHOLM Helena 138
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 116
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 116
4 NEUNER Magdalena 114
5 BERGER Tora 108
6 ZAITSEVA Olga 108
7 DORIN HABERT Marie 107
8 GREGORIN Teja 86
9 KUZMINA Anastasia 85
10 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 82
11 BRUNET Marie Laure 80
12 NILSSON Anna Maria 78
13 VILUKHINA Olga 70
14 HENKEL Andrea 70
15 HILDEBRAND Franziska 69
16 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 65
17 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 62
18 BURDYGA Natalya 57
19 KOCHER Zina 47
20 SEMERENKO Vita 47
21 PONZA Michela 43
22 JONSSON Jenny 43
23 DUNKLEE Susan 40
24 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 38
25 GEREKOVA Jana 38
26 LEHTLA Kadri 36
27 HORN Fanny 35
28 SKARDINO Nadezhda 35
29 SEMERENKO Valj 32
30 NOVAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika 31
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya