World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 01:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 01:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2017/2018

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 250
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 222
3 DOLL Benedikt 184
4 BOE Tarjei 183
5 SHIPULIN Anton 174
6 LESSER Erik 167
7 PEIFFER Arnd 165
8 FAK Jakov 153
9 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 141
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 139
11 DESTHIEUX Simon 134
12 WINDISCH Dominik 131
13 GUIGONNAT Antonin 130
14 HOFER Lukas 129
15 EDER Simon 104
16 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 103
17 EBERHARD Julian 100
18 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 99
19 KÜHN Johannes 90
20 LOGINOV Alexandr 90
21 KRCMAR Michal 84
22 BABIKOV Anton 84
23 WEGER Benjamin 80
24 TSVETKOV Maxim 80
25 SCHEMPP Simon 79
26 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 73
27 MORAVEC Ondrej 65
28 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 63
29 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 50
30 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 45
Show all...
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 216
2 DAHLMEIER Laura 207
3 HINZ Vanessa 195
4 DOMRACHEVA Darya 189
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS 176
6 KUZMINA Anastasia 168
7 KRYUKO Iryna 158
8 OLSBU Marte 158
9 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 142
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska 132
11 WIERER Dorothea 131
12 VITTOZZI Lisa 125
13 BESCOND Anais 123
14 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 123
15 HERRMANN Denise 112
16 SEMERENKO Valj 102
17 SEMERENKO Vita 97
18 VITKOVA Veronika 93
19 DZHIMA Yuliia 92
20 BRAISAZ Justine 89
21 FIALKOVA Paulina 82
22 AYMONIER Celia 82
23 SKARDINO Nadezhda 82
24 GASPARIN Selina 76
25 PREUSS Franziska 74
26 CRAWFORD Rosanna 71
27 ECKHOFF Tiril 58
28 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 46
29 FROLINA Anna 43
30 DORIN HABERT Marie 41
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya