World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2018/2019

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 386
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 315
3 LOGINOV Alexandr 305
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 271
5 BOE Tarjei 266
6 PEIFFER Arnd 263
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 253
8 HOFER Lukas 245
9 EDER Simon 241
10 FOURCADE Martin 223
11 EBERHARD Julian 221
12 WEGER Benjamin 218
13 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 202
14 DOLL Benedikt 202
15 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 181
16 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 168
17 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 156
18 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 155
19 LEITNER Felix 135
20 DOHERTY Sean 131
21 WINDISCH Dominik 129
22 JACQUELIN Emilien 128
23 LESSER Erik 125
24 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 122
25 ELISEEV Matvey 104
26 FAK Jakov 101
27 KRCMAR Michal 101
28 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 99
29 MORAVEC Ondrej 99
30 GOW Christian 95
Show all...
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 328
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 312
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 309
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 301
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 286
6 HERRMANN Denise 254
7 OEBERG Hanna 213
8 HILDEBRAND Franziska 185
9 PREUSS Franziska 182
10 ECKHOFF Tiril 176
11 EGAN Clare 173
12 HAECKI Lena 171
13 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 167
14 DAHLMEIER Laura 163
15 HOJNISZ Monika 159
16 KRYUKO Iryna 156
17 FIALKOVA Paulina 154
18 AYMONIER Celia 152
19 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 150
20 BESCOND Anais 147
21 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 141
22 CHEVALIER ANAIS 132
23 BRORSSON Mona 125
24 PERSSON Linn 116
25 SIMON Julia 116
26 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 114
27 VITKOVA Veronika 113
28 DUNKLEE Susan 107
29 STARYKH Irina 98
30 HINZ Vanessa 90
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya