World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2018/2019

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 514
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 350
3 DESTHIEUX Simon 338
4 DOLL Benedikt 305
5 BOE Tarjei 271
6 GUIGONNAT Antonin 271
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 267
8 EBERHARD Julian 259
9 HOFER Lukas 246
10 PEIFFER Arnd 232
11 FOURCADE Martin 231
12 EDER Simon 221
13 WEGER Benjamin 215
14 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 190
15 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 168
16 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 165
17 LESSER Erik 160
18 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 157
19 KRCMAR Michal 153
20 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 153
21 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 143
22 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 139
23 WINDISCH Dominik 138
24 JACQUELIN Emilien 132
25 ELISEEV Matvey 129
26 KÜHN Johannes 127
27 LEITNER Felix 115
28 NAWRATH Philipp 111
29 DOHERTY Sean 107
30 FAK Jakov 101
Show all...
# Name Score
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 371
2 WIERER Dorothea 330
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 326
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 309
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 280
6 HOJNISZ Monika 238
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 228
8 OEBERG Hanna 214
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS 207
10 DAHLMEIER Laura 191
11 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 187
12 PREUSS Franziska 180
13 EGAN Clare 174
14 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 174
15 HERRMANN Denise 170
16 AYMONIER Celia 169
17 SIMON Julia 168
18 KRYUKO Iryna 167
19 HILDEBRAND Franziska 154
20 ECKHOFF Tiril 154
21 BRORSSON Mona 148
22 BESCOND Anais 142
23 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 141
24 DAVIDOVA Marketa 137
25 STARYKH Irina 133
26 MIRONOVA Svetlana 125
27 BRAISAZ Justine 119
28 FROLINA Anna 101
29 HORCHLER Karolin 100
30 SEMERENKO Vita 99
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya