World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 01:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 01:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



World Cup 2019/2020

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 JACQUELIN Emilien 184
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 176
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 174
4 FOURCADE Martin 170
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 161
6 BOE Tarjei 155
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 143
8 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 137
9 PEIFFER Arnd 127
10 DOLL Benedikt 119
11 DALE Johannes 111
12 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 109
13 FAK Jakov 91
14 EBERHARD Julian 87
15 HORN Philipp 80
16 KÜHN Johannes 77
17 HOFER Lukas 74
18 KRCMAR Michal 73
19 CLAUDE Fabien 67
20 PRYMA Artem 61
21 ELISEEV Matvey 59
22 LEITNER Felix 58
23 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 57
24 WINDISCH Dominik 52
25 GUIGONNAT Antonin 49
26 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 48
27 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 45
28 SCHEMPP Simon 44
29 EDER Simon 44
30 MORAVEC Ondrej 42
Show all...
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 201
2 WIERER Dorothea 156
3 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 156
4 FIALKOVA Paulina 149
5 OEBERG Hanna 145
6 HERRMANN Denise 130
7 BRAISAZ Justine 117
8 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 104
9 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 103
10 PREUSS Franziska 101
11 PERSSON Linn 100
12 HINZ Vanessa 89
13 SIMON Julia 84
14 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 83
15 HAECKI Lena 76
16 BENDIKA Baiba 74
17 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 73
18 MIRONOVA Svetlana 71
19 BRORSSON Mona 69
20 BESCOND Anais 68
21 KRYUKO Iryna 68
22 KUKLINA Larisa 67
23 SEMERENKO Vita 61
24 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 56
25 VITTOZZI Lisa 56
26 GASPARIN Aita 54
27 SEMERENKO Valj 53
28 HOJNISZ Monika 51
29 HORCHLER Karolin 50
30 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 47
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya