World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj<br>PRYMA Artem<br>DZHIMA Yuliia<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
SEMERENKO Valj
PRYMA Artem
DZHIMA Yuliia
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-29 10:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



World Cup 2018/2019

Total Individual Sprint Pursuit Mass Relay Mixed
Mark with color:  
Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
11 GUIGONNAT Antonin 686
12 FOURCADE Martin 648
13 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 646
14 WEGER Benjamin 567
15 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 510
16 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 499
17 WINDISCH Dominik 432
18 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 425
19 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 407
20 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 395
21 KRCMAR Michal 392
22 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 385
23 LESSER Erik 377
24 JACQUELIN Emilien 352
25 DOHERTY Sean 332
26 FAK Jakov 328
27 LEITNER Felix 323
28 KÜHN Johannes 304
29 ELISEEV Matvey 298
30 MORAVEC Ondrej 276
Show all...
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
11 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 559
12 DAHLMEIER Laura 554
13 ECKHOFF Tiril 517
14 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 494
15 KRYUKO Iryna 492
16 HILDEBRAND Franziska 491
17 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 488
18 EGAN Clare 472
19 BRORSSON Mona 461
20 CHEVALIER ANAIS 433
21 DAVIDOVA Marketa 429
22 BESCOND Anais 425
23 SIMON Julia 417
24 AYMONIER Celia 398
25 HAECKI Lena 381
26 BRAISAZ Justine 355
27 HINZ Vanessa 343
28 PERSSON Linn 340
29 STARYKH Irina 307
30 VITKOVA Veronika 254
Show all...
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya